English Oratorical Competition Results of Std. IV To X (2015-2016)

Class Name of the Student Position
IV-A SHARMILA G. 1st
IV-A SURYA SREE S.2nd
IV-A BRAHADISH C. 3rd
IV-A KIRAN L. 3rd
IV-B PRIYADARSHIKA V.G. 1st
IV-BBALAJI S.2nd
IV-BIV-B2nd
IV-BYASHIKA D.3rd
V-A HASAN MOHAMMED S. 1st
V-AARUN NIRANJAN M.2nd
V-AVARSHA D.3rd
V-B SWETHA A. 1st
V-BAISHWARYA LAXMI A.2nd
V-BPRAVEEN KUMAR D.3rd
VI AADHITYA KRISHNAN S. 1st
VIANUSHA S.2nd
VIDURGADEVI T.3rd
VII HARIHARA SUBRAMANIAN K. 1st
VIIMEDHA R.2nd
VIINANDANAA N.3rd
VIII KENNEDY RAJ T.V. 1st
VIIIMANJUSHREE H.N.1ST
VIIIKOLAGALAN V.2nd
VIIIKEERTHANA P.3rd
IX SANKARA NARAYANAN S. 1st
IXJASMINE RISWANA S.2nd
IXSRIRAAMAKRISHNAN B.3rd
X THARANI A. 1st
XAKSHAY RAMAN B.2nd
XNIVEDHA SHALINI V.R.3rd

English Recitation Results Std. P.K.G. To III (2015-2016)

Class Name of the Student Position
P.K.G.-A SANGILY RAJAN S. 1st
P.K.G.-A VARSHANA R.2nd
P.K.G.-A DIKSHANA U. 3rd
P.K.G.-A SWATHIKA S. 3rd
P.K.G.-B DHARSHINI A.1st
P.K.G.-B GOOKUL S.1st
P.K.G.-B VETRI CHEZIYAN A.S. 1st
P.K.G.-B HARINI G. 2nd
P.K.G.-BDISHITA K.3rd
L.K.G.-ADEVADARSHAN L.S. 1st
L.K.G.-AHAMSINI K.1st
L.K.G.-AKOUSHIK S.1st
L.K.G.-A POOJA A. 1st
L.K.G.-ASARATHI L.1st
L.K.G.-ADEVADARSHINI S.1st
L.K.G.-APADMITI DHRU1st
L.K.G.-AAKASH KUMAR M.R. 2nd
L.K.G.-AVARSHINI A.2nd
L.K.G.-AKARTHIK G.2nd
L.K.G.-A BRADIGSHA B. 3rd
L.K.G.-ADIVYASREE S.3rd
L.K.G.-AKAVIYASREE P.3rd
L.K.G.-ACHIRANJEEVI U.V.3rd
L.K.G.-BHARINDRA R. 1st
L.K.G.-BSANJAY N.K.1st
L.K.G.-BSANVI M.S.S.S.1st
L.K.G.-B SRIVARTHAN V. 1st
L.K.G.-BDEVIPRIYA G. 2nd
L.K.G.-BLINKESH S.2nd
L.K.G.-BNITHYA SREE N.2nd
L.K.G.-BVARSHITA D.2nd
L.K.G.-BDARSHAN SAIRAM B.2nd
L.K.G.-B DANYASREE S. 3rd
L.K.G.-C JASHWANTH A. 1st
L.K.G.-CKANISHKA G.1st
L.K.G.-CYAKSHI T.2nd
L.K.G.-CSANCHANAA T.2nd
L.K.G.-CNEELAM SRI SAI RAMYA3rd
L.K.G.-CMADHUMITHA P.3rd
U.K.G.-ACHARVI S.1st
U.K.G.-ADHANVANT M.1st
U.K.G.-ANEHA S.1st
U.K.G.-ARITIGAA A.1st
U.K.G.-ASADHANA R.1st
U.K.G.-A NITHYA VARSHINI K. 2nd
U.K.G.-ASUJEET K.2nd
U.K.G.-A KEERTHANA K. 3rd
U.K.G.-B KENNEDY RAJ T.V. 1st
U.K.G.-BMANJUSHREE H.N.1ST
U.K.G.-BKOLAGALAN V.2nd
VIIIKEERTHANA P.3rd
U.K.G.-C SANKARA NARAYANAN S. 1st
U.K.G.-CJASMINE RISWANA S.2nd
U.K.G.-CSRIRAAMAKRISHNAN B.3rd
I-ASAMANVITHA S. 1st
I-AMRITULAA R.2nd
I-AAISHWARYA LAKSHMI D.V.2nd
I-ANEHA NARENDRAN3rd
I-BNIRANJANA S.1st
I-BMITHI M.2nd
I-CARAVIND KRISHNA K. 1st
I-CDHARSHINI N.2nd
I-CSANJANA J.3rd
II-AMONISH R. 1st
II-ANISHA D.2nd
II-APRAJIN A.2nd
II-AMEHAR LAHARI3rd
II-BTHARANI A. 1st
II-BAKSHAY RAMAN B.2nd
II-BNIVEDHA SHALINI V.R.3rd
II-CANKITHA A.1st
II-CHARSHINI B.1st
II-CTARIKA N.S.1st
II-CKAMALESH K. 2nd
II-CPREETHIPA M.2nd
II-CPRITHIKA S. 3rd
II-CSRIHASINI S.3rd
III-ADIVYASRSTHI SHUBRAMANEAM1st
III-AMOHAMMED AFFIQ I.1st
III-AVAIBHAVI M.1st
III-ATHANUSHKA N.2nd
III-AARUN J.3rd
III-ASAKTHI SHREE P.M.3rd
III-B GOWTHAM R.G. 1st
III-BTANISKA S.2nd
III-BKAMALESHWARAN T.3rd
III-C PRATEEK B. 1st
III-CAKSHAY KUMAR R.1st
III-CARUNA PRADEEPA M.1st
III-C ANSHAYA S. 2nd
III-CUPAASHNA A.2nd
III-C DHANUSH D. 3rd

Hindi Oratorical Results For Std. IV to X(2015-2016)

Class Name of the Student Position
IV-AGURNOOR KAUR G. 1st
IV-A SURYA SREE S.2nd
IV-A PAVAN RUBESH R. 3rd
IV-A KIRAN L. 3rd
IV-BPRIYA DARSHIKA V.G. 1st
V-ASHIKA MAITHY R. 1st
V-ADRITI BHONSLE A.2nd
V-BSAKTHI SWAROOPINI K. 1st
V-BSWETHA A.2nd
VIARYAWAN K.C. 1st
VIADHITYA KRISHNAN S.2nd
VIIGANESH R. 1st
VIIDILJOT SINGH2nd
VIIMEDHA R.3rd
VIIIPRIYADARSHINI S.A. 1st
IXSWETHA P. 1st
XSRIHARIHARAN G. 1st
XJOTHIYAMINI P.R. 2nd
XSRINIVASAN P.3rd
Class Name of the Student Position
P.K.G.-A KANAPARTHY SHRI PRANAV 1st
P.K.G.-A ADITHYA K.2nd
P.K.G.-A MANJULA K.3rd
P.K.G.-B GOOKUL S. 1st
P.K.G.-B JOSHIKA CHOWDARY D. 1st
P.K.G.-B DHISHITA K.2nd
P.K.G.-A DEEPAK KUMAR S.3rd
L.K.G.-A HAMSINI K. 1st
L.K.G.-A DEVADHARSHAN L.S. 2nd
L.K.G.-B DEVADHARSHINI S.2nd
L.K.G.-A AKASH KUMAR M.R.3rd
L.K.G.-A HANSIKA D.3rd
L.K.G.-A KARTHIK G.3rd
L.K.G.-B SRIVARTHAN V. 1st
L.K.G.-B SANJAY N.K. 2nd
L.K.G.-B VARSHITA D.2nd
L.K.G.-B AKSHAYA LAKSHMI Y.P.3rd
L.K.G.-B HARINDRA K.3rd
L.K.G.-C RUTHISH SARANTHAN A. 1st
L.K.G.-C SAATVIKA N.R. 1st
L.K.G.-C SANCHANA T. 1st
L.K.G.-C JASHWANTH A. 2nd
L.K.G.-C ASHWATH R.J.3rd
L.K.G.-C KAVYA VARSHINI P.3rd
U.K.G.-A SAI ANUSH R. 1st
U.K.G.-A SRUTHIKA KANAPARTHY K. 1st
U.K.G.-A HARINI C.2nd
U.K.G.-A SURYA B.3rd
U.K.G.-B DHANVANT M. 1st
U.K.G.-B MANO RANJAN K. 2nd
U.K.G.-B JAYALAKSHMI SREEVAS3rd
I-APRAJITH RAGAVENDRAN Y. 1st
I-A NEHA NARENDRAN 2nd
I-A SAMANVITHA S.2nd
I-A DHIRAJ S.3rd
I-BSARAVANAN S. 1st
I-B DIVYA N. 2nd
I-B AKSHAY KANNAN K.S.3rd
I-CARAVIND KRISHNA R. 1st
I-C ASHIYADEEN A. 2nd
I-C TEJASWINI P.3rd
I-C SAI NIKHITA R.3rd
II-A MONISH R. 1st
II-APRIYA MITHRA S. 2nd
II-A HARSHETHA R.S.3rd
II-B SHARANI V. 1st
II-B VARSHANIE S. 2nd
II-B HEMAA E.3rd
II-C HARSHINI B. 1st
II-C ANKITHA A. 2nd
II-C THARIKA N.S.2nd
II-C NITHISH KUMAR S.3rd
III-A DIVYASRSTHI SHUBRAMANEAM 1st
III-A ARUN J. 2nd
III-A VAIBHAVI M.2nd
III-A MOHAMMED AFFIQ I.3rd
III-B LAKSHMIPATHY M. 1st
III-B GOWTHAM R.G. 2nd
III-B ABINAV N.3rd
III-C AKSHAYA S. 1st
III-C JANANI G. 2nd
III-C AKSHAY KUMAR R.3rd